Forever (Beta) · Talents
Explore classified builds and selected talents among nearby inspected characters.

Shares use players with readable nodes in each filtered class. 523 inspected player(s) without readable talent selections excluded.
| Class | Talent | Players selecting |
|---|---|---|
| Shaman | Thundering Strikes | 289 / 351 (82.3%) |
| Warlock | Improved Corruption | 209 / 259 (80.7%) |
| Shaman | Mental Dexterity | 273 / 351 (77.8%) |
| Priest | Wand Specialization | 172 / 228 (75.4%) |
| Shaman | Improved Ghost Wolf | 249 / 351 (70.9%) |
| Shaman | Shamanistic Focus | 248 / 351 (70.7%) |
| Rogue | Improved Sinister Strike | 163 / 247 (66.0%) |
| Shaman | Elemental Weapons | 219 / 351 (62.4%) |
| Shaman | Stormstrike | 213 / 351 (60.7%) |
| Mage | Improved Frostbolt | 147 / 245 (60.0%) |
| Hunter | Deadly Aspects | 208 / 355 (58.6%) |
| Priest | Twin Disciplines | 125 / 228 (54.8%) |
| Warrior | Shield Specialization | 142 / 262 (54.2%) |
| Druid | Feral Swiftness | 128 / 238 (53.8%) |
| Shaman | Flurry | 188 / 351 (53.6%) |
| Druid | Heart of the Wild | 127 / 238 (53.4%) |
| Rogue | Improved Eviscerate | 130 / 247 (52.6%) |
| Druid | Ferocity | 124 / 238 (52.1%) |
| Rogue | Precision | 125 / 247 (50.6%) |
| Shaman | Ancestral Knowledge | 173 / 351 (49.3%) |
| Priest | Improved Power Word: Shield | 111 / 228 (48.7%) |
| Hunter | Focused Fire | 171 / 355 (48.2%) |
| Druid | Feral Charge | 114 / 238 (47.9%) |
| Paladin | Benediction | 147 / 307 (47.9%) |
| Mage | Ice Shards | 116 / 245 (47.3%) |
| Mage | Frostbite | 115 / 245 (46.9%) |
| Shaman | Improved Stormstrike | 160 / 351 (45.6%) |
| Druid | Savage Fury | 108 / 238 (45.4%) |
| Mage | Ice Lance | 111 / 245 (45.3%) |
| Priest | Meditation | 102 / 228 (44.7%) |
| Warlock | Suppression | 113 / 259 (43.6%) |
| Hunter | Unleashed Fury | 154 / 355 (43.4%) |
| Paladin | Conviction | 133 / 307 (43.3%) |
| Druid | Sharpened Claws | 98 / 238 (41.2%) |
| Warrior | Improved Revenge | 106 / 262 (40.5%) |
| Mage | Elemental Precision | 96 / 245 (39.2%) |
| Hunter | Lethal Attacks | 139 / 355 (39.2%) |
| Rogue | Deflection | 95 / 247 (38.5%) |
| Warrior | Master of Defense | 100 / 262 (38.2%) |
| Hunter | Bestial Swiftness | 132 / 355 (37.2%) |
| Shaman | Spirit Weapons | 130 / 351 (37.0%) |
| Priest | Inner Focus | 84 / 228 (36.8%) |
| Paladin | Improved Judgement | 113 / 307 (36.8%) |
| Hunter | Endurance Training | 130 / 355 (36.6%) |
| Warrior | Improved Rend | 94 / 262 (35.9%) |
| Paladin | Seal of Command | 110 / 307 (35.8%) |
| Warrior | Improved Thunder Clap | 93 / 262 (35.5%) |
| Druid | Feral Instinct | 83 / 238 (34.9%) |
| Priest | Penance | 78 / 228 (34.2%) |
| Paladin | Pursuit of Justice | 105 / 307 (34.2%) |
| Paladin | Redoubt | 105 / 307 (34.2%) |
| Rogue | Endurance | 84 / 247 (34.0%) |
| Hunter | Summon Hawk | 118 / 355 (33.2%) |
| Warlock | Pandemic | 86 / 259 (33.2%) |
| Priest | Soul Warding | 75 / 228 (32.9%) |
| Hunter | Pathfinding | 115 / 355 (32.4%) |
| Rogue | Camouflage | 80 / 247 (32.4%) |
| Warlock | Grim Reach | 83 / 259 (32.0%) |
| Rogue | Riposte | 78 / 247 (31.6%) |
| Hunter | Ferocity | 111 / 355 (31.3%) |
| Priest | Mental Strength | 70 / 228 (30.7%) |
| Druid | Blood Frenzy | 73 / 238 (30.7%) |
| Warlock | Improved Bane of Agony | 78 / 259 (30.1%) |
| Druid | Leader of the Pack | 70 / 238 (29.4%) |
| Druid | Predatory Strikes | 70 / 238 (29.4%) |
| Warrior | Vanguard | 77 / 262 (29.4%) |
| Mage | Shatter | 71 / 245 (29.0%) |
| Priest | Spirit Tap | 66 / 228 (28.9%) |
| Shaman | Mental Quickness | 101 / 351 (28.8%) |
| Paladin | Sanctified Judgement | 88 / 307 (28.7%) |
| Warrior | Cruelty | 73 / 262 (27.9%) |
| Paladin | Sacred Arbiter | 85 / 307 (27.7%) |
| Rogue | Dual Wield Specialization | 68 / 247 (27.5%) |
| Priest | Mental Agility | 61 / 228 (26.8%) |
| Warrior | Defiance | 70 / 262 (26.7%) |
| Warlock | Unholy Power | 69 / 259 (26.6%) |
| Hunter | Improved Revive Pet | 93 / 355 (26.2%) |
| Paladin | Precision | 80 / 307 (26.1%) |
| Druid | Primal Bite | 62 / 238 (26.1%) |
| Warrior | Last Stand | 68 / 262 (26.0%) |
| Hunter | Careful Aim | 90 / 355 (25.4%) |
| Rogue | Lightning Reflexes | 62 / 247 (25.1%) |
| Rogue | Opportunity | 62 / 247 (25.1%) |
| Warrior | Improved Bloodrage | 65 / 262 (24.8%) |
| Paladin | Anticipation | 75 / 307 (24.4%) |
| Warlock | Demonic Energies | 63 / 259 (24.3%) |
| Warlock | Fel Vitality | 63 / 259 (24.3%) |
| Paladin | Shield Specialization | 74 / 307 (24.1%) |
| Warlock | Nightfall | 62 / 259 (23.9%) |
| Rogue | Master of Deception | 59 / 247 (23.9%) |
| Paladin | Improved Seal of Fury | 73 / 307 (23.8%) |
| Priest | Improved Renew | 54 / 228 (23.7%) |
| Rogue | Blade Flurry | 58 / 247 (23.5%) |
| Mage | Ice Block | 57 / 245 (23.3%) |
| Warlock | Improved Drains | 60 / 259 (23.2%) |
| Priest | Twilight Focus | 52 / 228 (22.8%) |
| Mage | Fingers of Frost | 55 / 245 (22.4%) |
| Rogue | Ghostly Strike | 53 / 247 (21.5%) |
| Rogue | Initiative | 53 / 247 (21.5%) |
| Druid | Nature's Focus | 51 / 238 (21.4%) |
| Hunter | Hawk Eye | 75 / 355 (21.1%) |
| Warrior | Improved Overpower | 55 / 262 (21.0%) |
| Mage | Missile Barrage | 51 / 245 (20.8%) |
| Paladin | Deflection | 63 / 307 (20.5%) |
| Paladin | Holy Conduit | 63 / 307 (20.5%) |
| Shaman | Anticipation | 72 / 351 (20.5%) |
| Rogue | Improved Sprint | 50 / 247 (20.2%) |
| Warrior | Deflection | 53 / 262 (20.2%) |
| Warlock | Master Summoner | 52 / 259 (20.1%) |
| Hunter | Intimidation | 71 / 355 (20.0%) |
| Warlock | Malevolence | 51 / 259 (19.7%) |
| Rogue | Malice | 48 / 247 (19.4%) |
| Rogue | Serrated Blades | 48 / 247 (19.4%) |
| Warlock | Demonic Brand | 50 / 259 (19.3%) |
| Priest | Martyrdom | 44 / 228 (19.3%) |
| Rogue | Flawless Execution | 47 / 247 (19.0%) |
| Warlock | Demonic Embrace | 49 / 259 (18.9%) |
| Rogue | Premeditation | 46 / 247 (18.6%) |
| Druid | Natural Instinct | 44 / 238 (18.5%) |
| Hunter | Trueshot Aura | 64 / 355 (18.0%) |
| Warlock | Demonic Sacrifice | 46 / 259 (17.8%) |
| Warlock | Siphon Life | 46 / 259 (17.8%) |
| Hunter | Mortal Shots | 63 / 355 (17.7%) |
| Paladin | Improved Righteous Fury | 54 / 307 (17.6%) |
| Paladin | Vengeance | 54 / 307 (17.6%) |
| Warrior | Deep Wounds | 46 / 262 (17.6%) |
| Mage | Permafrost | 43 / 245 (17.6%) |
| Mage | Piercing Ice | 43 / 245 (17.6%) |
| Rogue | Improved Ambush | 43 / 247 (17.4%) |
| Druid | Shredding Attacks | 41 / 238 (17.2%) |
| Rogue | Hemorrhage | 42 / 247 (17.0%) |
| Rogue | Preparation | 42 / 247 (17.0%) |
| Rogue | Setup | 42 / 247 (17.0%) |
| Druid | Naturalist | 40 / 238 (16.8%) |
| Rogue | Hack and Slash | 41 / 247 (16.6%) |
| Warrior | Improved Heroic Strike | 43 / 262 (16.4%) |
| Druid | Improved Wrath | 39 / 238 (16.4%) |
| Hunter | Bestial Discipline | 57 / 355 (16.1%) |
| Warrior | Improved Tactical Mastery | 42 / 262 (16.0%) |
| Paladin | Vindication | 49 / 307 (16.0%) |
| Paladin | Two-Handed Weapon Specialization | 48 / 307 (15.6%) |
| Warlock | Fel Domination | 40 / 259 (15.4%) |
| Warlock | Soul Link | 40 / 259 (15.4%) |
| Priest | Improved Shadow Word: Pain | 35 / 228 (15.4%) |
| Mage | Arcane Concentration | 37 / 245 (15.1%) |
| Mage | Arctic Reach | 37 / 245 (15.1%) |
| Warlock | Improved Sayaad | 39 / 259 (15.1%) |
| Priest | Holy Precision | 33 / 228 (14.5%) |
| Mage | Arcane Blast | 35 / 245 (14.3%) |
| Druid | Shifting Power | 34 / 238 (14.3%) |
| Warrior | Anticipation | 37 / 262 (14.1%) |
| Priest | Shadow Focus | 32 / 228 (14.0%) |
| Druid | Reflection | 33 / 238 (13.9%) |
| Warrior | Focused Rage | 36 / 262 (13.7%) |
| Warrior | Unbridled Wrath | 36 / 262 (13.7%) |
| Paladin | Templar's Bulwark | 42 / 307 (13.7%) |
| Priest | Improved Inner Fire | 31 / 228 (13.6%) |
| Priest | Mind Flay | 31 / 228 (13.6%) |
| Priest | Silent Resolve | 31 / 228 (13.6%) |
| Hunter | Rapid Killing | 48 / 355 (13.5%) |
| Mage | Arcane Focus | 33 / 245 (13.5%) |
| Druid | Thick Hide | 32 / 238 (13.4%) |
| Rogue | Heightened Senses | 33 / 247 (13.4%) |
| Warlock | Amplify Curse | 34 / 259 (13.1%) |
| Warlock | Demonic Aegis | 34 / 259 (13.1%) |
| Paladin | Repentance | 40 / 307 (13.0%) |
| Priest | Holy Specialization | 29 / 228 (12.7%) |
| Mage | Wand Specialization | 31 / 245 (12.7%) |
| Druid | Furor | 30 / 238 (12.6%) |
| Warrior | Improved Charge | 33 / 262 (12.6%) |
| Warrior | Two-Handed Weapon Specialization | 33 / 262 (12.6%) |
| Rogue | Dirty Deeds | 31 / 247 (12.6%) |
| Rogue | Elusiveness | 31 / 247 (12.6%) |
| Rogue | Remorseless Attacks | 31 / 247 (12.6%) |
| Paladin | Swift Judgement | 38 / 307 (12.4%) |
| Priest | Blackout | 28 / 228 (12.3%) |
| Shaman | Mindfulness | 43 / 351 (12.3%) |
| Mage | Improved Channeling | 30 / 245 (12.2%) |
| Warrior | Impale | 32 / 262 (12.2%) |
| Warlock | Improved Life Tap | 31 / 259 (12.0%) |
| Priest | Divine Fury | 27 / 228 (11.8%) |
| Priest | Shadow Reach | 27 / 228 (11.8%) |
| Druid | Brutal Impact | 28 / 238 (11.8%) |
| Warrior | Concussion Blow | 30 / 262 (11.5%) |
| Mage | Arcane Impact | 28 / 245 (11.4%) |
| Mage | Cold Snap | 28 / 245 (11.4%) |
| Mage | Improved Fireball | 28 / 245 (11.4%) |
| Priest | Improved Mana Burn | 26 / 228 (11.4%) |
| Priest | Improved Mind Flay | 26 / 228 (11.4%) |
| Priest | Vampiric Embrace | 26 / 228 (11.4%) |
| Paladin | Divine Intellect | 35 / 307 (11.4%) |
| Druid | Nature's Majesty | 27 / 238 (11.3%) |
| Hunter | Lone Wolf | 40 / 355 (11.3%) |
| Warlock | Fel Concentration | 29 / 259 (11.2%) |
| Paladin | Reckoning | 34 / 307 (11.1%) |
| Paladin | Sacred Duty | 34 / 307 (11.1%) |
| Druid | Gift of Nature | 26 / 238 (10.9%) |
| Druid | Gift of the Earthmother | 26 / 238 (10.9%) |
| Druid | Nature's Reach | 26 / 238 (10.9%) |
| Druid | Swiftmend | 26 / 238 (10.9%) |
| Shaman | Improved Healing Wave | 38 / 351 (10.8%) |
| Hunter | Improved Tracking | 38 / 355 (10.7%) |
| Priest | Renewed Hope | 24 / 228 (10.5%) |
| Warlock | Soul Siphon | 27 / 259 (10.4%) |
| Hunter | Surefooted | 37 / 355 (10.4%) |
| Hunter | Improved Stings | 36 / 355 (10.1%) |
| Paladin | One-Handed Weapon Specialization | 31 / 307 (10.1%) |
| Priest | Shadow Weaving | 23 / 228 (10.1%) |
| Druid | Moonglow | 24 / 238 (10.1%) |
| Warrior | Improved Sunder Armor | 26 / 262 (9.9%) |
| Mage | Arcane Meditation | 24 / 245 (9.8%) |
| Shaman | Water Shield | 34 / 351 (9.7%) |
| Druid | Improved Moonfire | 23 / 238 (9.7%) |
| Priest | Power in Light | 22 / 228 (9.6%) |
| Paladin | Divine Strength | 29 / 307 (9.4%) |
| Shaman | Improved Lightning Shield | 33 / 351 (9.4%) |
| Shaman | Tidal Focus | 33 / 351 (9.4%) |
| Rogue | Ruthlessness | 23 / 247 (9.3%) |
| Druid | Nature's Splendor | 22 / 238 (9.2%) |
| Warrior | Anger Management | 24 / 262 (9.2%) |
| Paladin | Healing Light | 28 / 307 (9.1%) |
| Shaman | Totemic Focus | 31 / 351 (8.8%) |
| Paladin | Reverence | 27 / 307 (8.8%) |
| Warrior | Furious Precision | 23 / 262 (8.8%) |
| Hunter | Deflection | 31 / 355 (8.7%) |
| Hunter | Deterrence | 31 / 355 (8.7%) |
| Hunter | Frenzy | 31 / 355 (8.7%) |
| Hunter | Savage Strikes | 31 / 355 (8.7%) |
| Mage | Frost Channeling | 21 / 245 (8.6%) |
| Hunter | Scatter Shot | 30 / 355 (8.5%) |
| Hunter | Strider Kick | 30 / 355 (8.5%) |
| Hunter | Survivalist | 30 / 355 (8.5%) |
| Druid | Improved Rejuvenation | 20 / 238 (8.4%) |
| Hunter | Improved Concussive Shot | 29 / 355 (8.2%) |
| Mage | Arcane Subtlety | 20 / 245 (8.2%) |
| Mage | Ignite | 20 / 245 (8.2%) |
| Paladin | Toughness | 25 / 307 (8.1%) |
| Shaman | Toughness | 28 / 351 (8.0%) |
| Hunter | Barrage | 28 / 355 (7.9%) |
| Hunter | Improved Arcane Shot | 28 / 355 (7.9%) |
| Mage | Improved Fire Blast | 19 / 245 (7.8%) |
| Warlock | Soul Harvest | 20 / 259 (7.7%) |
| Warrior | Bloodthrill | 20 / 262 (7.6%) |
| Paladin | Improved Seals | 23 / 307 (7.5%) |
| Priest | Devouring Contagion | 17 / 228 (7.5%) |
| Mage | Arcane Mind | 18 / 245 (7.3%) |
| Mage | Improved Blizzard | 18 / 245 (7.3%) |
| Mage | Improved Frost Nova | 18 / 245 (7.3%) |
| Hunter | Clever Traps | 26 / 355 (7.3%) |
| Warrior | Improved Shield Wall | 19 / 262 (7.3%) |
| Paladin | Illumination | 22 / 307 (7.2%) |
| Paladin | Spiritual Focus | 22 / 307 (7.2%) |
| Druid | Nature's Swiftness | 17 / 238 (7.1%) |
| Hunter | Rapid Recuperation | 25 / 355 (7.0%) |
| Rogue | Improved Gouge | 17 / 247 (6.9%) |
| Rogue | Puncturing Wounds | 17 / 247 (6.9%) |
| Warrior | Dual Wield Specialization | 18 / 262 (6.9%) |
| Hunter | Counterattack | 24 / 355 (6.8%) |
| Shaman | Concussion | 23 / 351 (6.6%) |
| Paladin | Holy Shock | 20 / 307 (6.5%) |
| Warrior | Death Wish | 17 / 262 (6.5%) |
| Hunter | Improved Aspect of the Monkey | 23 / 355 (6.5%) |
| Hunter | Spirit Bond | 22 / 355 (6.2%) |
| Warlock | Curse of Exhaustion | 16 / 259 (6.2%) |
| Warlock | Destructive Reach | 16 / 259 (6.2%) |
| Priest | Inspiration | 14 / 228 (6.1%) |
| Warrior | Blood Craze | 16 / 262 (6.1%) |
| Warrior | Sweeping Strikes | 16 / 262 (6.1%) |
| Rogue | Relentless Strikes | 15 / 247 (6.1%) |
| Shaman | Ancestral Healing | 21 / 351 (6.0%) |
| Druid | Genesis | 14 / 238 (5.9%) |
| Mage | Flame Throwing | 14 / 245 (5.7%) |
| Mage | Presence of Mind | 14 / 245 (5.7%) |
| Priest | Silence | 13 / 228 (5.7%) |
| Rogue | Dirty Tricks | 14 / 247 (5.7%) |
| Rogue | Lethality | 14 / 247 (5.7%) |
| Hunter | Resourcefulness | 20 / 355 (5.6%) |
| Druid | Insect Swarm | 13 / 238 (5.5%) |
| Druid | Living Spirit | 13 / 238 (5.5%) |
| Shaman | Guardian Totems | 19 / 351 (5.4%) |
| Hunter | Predator's Edge | 19 / 355 (5.4%) |
| Warrior | Enrage | 14 / 262 (5.3%) |
| Warrior | Improved Shield Bash | 14 / 262 (5.3%) |
| Mage | Pyroblast | 13 / 245 (5.3%) |
| Priest | Improved Healing | 12 / 228 (5.3%) |
| Paladin | Champion of the Light | 16 / 307 (5.2%) |
| Shaman | Mana Tide Totem | 18 / 351 (5.1%) |
| Hunter | Efficiency | 18 / 355 (5.1%) |
| Hunter | Expose Prey | 18 / 355 (5.1%) |
| Warlock | Bane | 13 / 259 (5.0%) |
| Warrior | Weaponmaster | 13 / 262 (5.0%) |
| Paladin | Divine Favor | 15 / 307 (4.9%) |
| Paladin | Guardian's Favor | 15 / 307 (4.9%) |
| Shaman | Convection | 17 / 351 (4.8%) |
| Warlock | Demonic Knowledge | 12 / 259 (4.6%) |
| Warlock | Improved Voidwalker | 12 / 259 (4.6%) |
| Druid | Improved Shifting Power | 11 / 238 (4.6%) |
| Druid | Natural Shapeshifter | 11 / 238 (4.6%) |
| Warrior | Piercing Howl | 12 / 262 (4.6%) |
| Paladin | Iron Creed | 14 / 307 (4.6%) |
| Hunter | Entrapment | 16 / 355 (4.5%) |
| Mage | Arcane Wrath | 11 / 245 (4.5%) |
| Rogue | Improved Slice and Dice | 11 / 247 (4.5%) |
| Rogue | Murder | 11 / 247 (4.5%) |
| Priest | Holy Nova | 10 / 228 (4.4%) |
| Hunter | Improved Mend Pet | 15 / 355 (4.2%) |
| Warrior | Lingering Rage | 11 / 262 (4.2%) |
| Shaman | Tidal Mastery | 14 / 351 (4.0%) |
| Priest | Binding Heal | 9 / 228 (3.9%) |
| Priest | Spiritual Guidance | 9 / 228 (3.9%) |
| Hunter | Survivalist's Discipline | 14 / 355 (3.9%) |
| Paladin | Eye for an Eye | 12 / 307 (3.9%) |
| Warrior | Improved Slam | 10 / 262 (3.8%) |
| Druid | Natural Reaction | 9 / 238 (3.8%) |
| Mage | Arcane Geometry | 9 / 245 (3.7%) |
| Paladin | Purifying Power | 11 / 307 (3.6%) |
| Warrior | Bastion | 9 / 262 (3.4%) |
| Warrior | Iron Will | 9 / 262 (3.4%) |
| Warrior | Spearing Strike | 9 / 262 (3.4%) |
| Shaman | Maelstrom Weapon | 12 / 351 (3.4%) |
| Druid | Improved Entangling Roots | 8 / 238 (3.4%) |
| Mage | Burning Soul | 8 / 245 (3.3%) |
| Mage | Impact | 8 / 245 (3.3%) |
| Mage | Incineration | 8 / 245 (3.3%) |
| Paladin | Voice of Truth | 10 / 307 (3.3%) |
| Rogue | Cold Blood | 8 / 247 (3.2%) |
| Shaman | Healing Focus | 11 / 351 (3.1%) |
| Warlock | Aftermath | 8 / 259 (3.1%) |
| Warlock | Ruin | 8 / 259 (3.1%) |
| Warlock | Shadow Mastery | 8 / 259 (3.1%) |
| Druid | Vengeance | 7 / 238 (2.9%) |
| Mage | Arcane Instability | 7 / 245 (2.9%) |
| Mage | Arcane Resilience | 7 / 245 (2.9%) |
| Shaman | Call of Flame | 10 / 351 (2.8%) |
| Shaman | Nature's Swiftness | 10 / 351 (2.8%) |
| Rogue | Mutilate | 7 / 247 (2.8%) |
| Warlock | Conflagrate | 7 / 259 (2.7%) |
| Warlock | Shadowburn | 7 / 259 (2.7%) |
| Warrior | Raging Blows | 7 / 262 (2.7%) |
| Priest | Dark Inspiration | 6 / 228 (2.6%) |
| Priest | Divine Aegis | 6 / 228 (2.6%) |
| Priest | Improved Mind Blast | 6 / 228 (2.6%) |
| Priest | Improved Psychic Scream | 6 / 228 (2.6%) |
| Paladin | Divine Precision | 8 / 307 (2.6%) |
| Paladin | Infusion of Light | 8 / 307 (2.6%) |
| Druid | Tranquil Spirit | 6 / 238 (2.5%) |
| Mage | Heating Up | 6 / 245 (2.4%) |
| Mage | Master of Elements | 6 / 245 (2.4%) |
| Mage | Winter's Chill | 6 / 245 (2.4%) |
| Rogue | Weapon Expertise | 6 / 247 (2.4%) |
| Warlock | Improved Imp | 6 / 259 (2.3%) |
| Warrior | Booming Voice | 6 / 262 (2.3%) |
| Paladin | Holy Power | 7 / 307 (2.3%) |
| Paladin | Improved Hammer of Justice | 7 / 307 (2.3%) |
| Shaman | Elemental Alacrity | 8 / 351 (2.3%) |
| Shaman | Healing Way | 8 / 351 (2.3%) |
| Hunter | Improved Wing Clip | 8 / 355 (2.3%) |
| Priest | Searing Light | 5 / 228 (2.2%) |
| Druid | Improved Tranquility | 5 / 238 (2.1%) |
| Druid | Nature's Grace | 5 / 238 (2.1%) |
| Druid | Subtlety | 5 / 238 (2.1%) |
| Mage | Critical Mass | 5 / 245 (2.0%) |
| Rogue | Improved Distract | 5 / 247 (2.0%) |
| Rogue | Vile Poisons | 5 / 247 (2.0%) |
| Shaman | Elemental Focus | 7 / 351 (2.0%) |
| Shaman | Restorative Totems | 7 / 351 (2.0%) |
| Hunter | Ranged Weapon Specialization | 7 / 355 (2.0%) |
| Warlock | Improved Health Funnel | 5 / 259 (1.9%) |
| Warlock | Improved Shadow Bolt | 5 / 259 (1.9%) |
| Warrior | Flurry | 5 / 262 (1.9%) |
| Warrior | Improved Berserker Rage | 5 / 262 (1.9%) |
| Priest | Litany of Light | 4 / 228 (1.8%) |
| Hunter | Survival Tactics | 6 / 355 (1.7%) |
| Druid | Improved Starfire | 4 / 238 (1.7%) |
| Mage | Arcane Shielding | 4 / 245 (1.6%) |
| Mage | Blast Wave | 4 / 245 (1.6%) |
| Mage | Frost Warding | 4 / 245 (1.6%) |
| Mage | Magic Absorption | 4 / 245 (1.6%) |
| Rogue | Aggression | 4 / 247 (1.6%) |
| Rogue | Improved Poisons | 4 / 247 (1.6%) |
| Warlock | Agonizing Flames | 4 / 259 (1.5%) |
| Warlock | Cataclysm | 4 / 259 (1.5%) |
| Warrior | Gore Drinker | 4 / 262 (1.5%) |
| Warrior | Improved Execute | 4 / 262 (1.5%) |
| Warrior | Improved Intercept | 4 / 262 (1.5%) |
| Shaman | Purification | 5 / 351 (1.4%) |
| Priest | Blessed Recovery | 3 / 228 (1.3%) |
| Priest | Improved Mind Blast | 3 / 228 (1.3%) |
| Priest | Spirit of Redemption | 3 / 228 (1.3%) |
| Priest | Spiritual Healing | 3 / 228 (1.3%) |
| Paladin | Unyielding Faith | 4 / 307 (1.3%) |
| Druid | Eclipse | 3 / 238 (1.3%) |
| Druid | Rend and Tear | 3 / 238 (1.3%) |
| Mage | Improved Scorch | 3 / 245 (1.2%) |
| Warlock | Bane of Havoc | 3 / 259 (1.2%) |
| Warlock | Master Demonologist | 3 / 259 (1.2%) |
| Shaman | Earth's Grasp | 4 / 351 (1.1%) |
| Shaman | Eye of the Storm | 4 / 351 (1.1%) |
| Shaman | Natural Grace | 4 / 351 (1.1%) |
| Shaman | Reverberation | 4 / 351 (1.1%) |
| Paladin | Consecrated Ground | 3 / 307 (1.0%) |
| Priest | Spell Warding | 2 / 228 (0.9%) |
| Shaman | Earthbound | 3 / 351 (0.9%) |
| Shaman | Elemental Devastation | 3 / 351 (0.9%) |
| Shaman | Improved Reincarnation | 3 / 351 (0.9%) |
| Shaman | Lava Burst | 3 / 351 (0.9%) |
| Druid | Moonfury | 2 / 238 (0.8%) |
| Mage | Fire Power | 2 / 245 (0.8%) |
| Mage | Improved Counterspell | 2 / 245 (0.8%) |
| Rogue | Improved Expose Armor | 2 / 247 (0.8%) |
| Rogue | Improved Kick | 2 / 247 (0.8%) |
| Rogue | Quietus | 2 / 247 (0.8%) |
| Rogue | Seal Fate | 2 / 247 (0.8%) |
| Rogue | Vigor | 2 / 247 (0.8%) |
| Warlock | Decimation | 2 / 259 (0.8%) |
| Warlock | Fire and Brimstone | 2 / 259 (0.8%) |
| Warlock | Intensity | 2 / 259 (0.8%) |
| Warlock | Molten Skin | 2 / 259 (0.8%) |
| Warrior | Improved Disarm | 2 / 262 (0.8%) |
| Warrior | Improved Hamstring | 2 / 262 (0.8%) |
| Shaman | Elemental Alacrity | 2 / 351 (0.6%) |
| Shaman | Elemental Reach | 2 / 351 (0.6%) |
| Shaman | Improved Fire Nova | 2 / 351 (0.6%) |
| Shaman | Lightning Overload | 2 / 351 (0.6%) |
| Priest | Holy Reach | 1 / 228 (0.4%) |
| Druid | Improved Regrowth | 1 / 238 (0.4%) |
| Mage | Improved Cone of Cold | 1 / 245 (0.4%) |
| Rogue | Cutthroat | 1 / 247 (0.4%) |
| Rogue | Improved Kidney Shot | 1 / 247 (0.4%) |
| Warlock | Pyroclasm | 1 / 259 (0.4%) |
| Warlock | Shadow and Flame | 1 / 259 (0.4%) |
| Paladin | Instrument of Law | 1 / 307 (0.3%) |