Haranir builds

Among Haranir we've inspected, Druid is the most common class, with Guardian leading among identified builds.

55Haranir with a known spec
Top class
Druid
21 of 55 · 38%
Top spec
Guardian
8 players · 15%
Top tank spec
Guardian Druid
8 inspected · ahead of 1 Prot Warrior
Median level
90
Most popular specs
  1. 1 GuardianDruid 815%
  2. 2 ElementalShaman 713%
  3. 3 RestorationShaman 611%
  4. 4 RestorationDruid 59%
  5. 5 BalanceDruid 59%
  6. 6 Beast MasteryHunter 59%
  7. 7 FeralDruid 35%
  8. 8 EnhancementShaman 24%
  9. 9 SurvivalHunter 24%
  10. 10 ArmsWarrior 24%
  11. 11 FuryWarrior 24%
  12. 12 ProtectionWarrior 12%
Class mix of the sample
Druid 38%Shaman 27%Hunter 13%Warrior 9%Monk 4%Priest 4%Warlock 2%Mage 2%Rogue 2%

Talents by class

Druid

21inspected · 38%

Spec split

Guardian 38%Restoration 24%Balance 24%Feral 14%

Most-picked talents

  • Aessina's Renewal Shared 95%
  • Frenzied Regeneration Shared 95%
  • Gift of the Wild Shared 95%
  • Improved Barkskin Shared 95%
  • Lycara's Teachings Shared 95%
  • Oakskin Shared 95%
Median level 90

Shaman

15inspected · 27%

Spec split

Elemental 47%Restoration 40%Enhancement 13%

Most-picked talents

  • Astral Shift Shared 100%
  • Brimming with Life Shared 100%
  • Chain Heal Shared 100%
  • Earth Shield Shared 100%
  • Elemental Orbit Shared 100%
  • Elemental Warding Shared 100%
Median level 90

Hunter

7inspected · 13%

Spec split

Beast Mastery 71%Survival 29%

Most-picked talents

  • Born To Be Wild Shared 100%
  • Combat Experience Shared 100%
  • Disruptive Rounds Shared 100%
  • Guardian's Hide Shared 100%
  • Howl of the Pack Leader Shared 100%
  • Hunter's Avoidance Shared 100%
Median level 90

Warrior

5inspected · 9%

Spec split

Arms 40%Fury 40%Protection 20%

Most-picked talents

  • Anger Management Shared 100%
  • Armored to the Teeth Shared 100%
  • Battlefield Commander Shared 100%
  • Bounding Stride Shared 100%
  • Cruel Strikes Shared 100%
  • Double Time Shared 100%
Median level 90

Monk

2inspected · 4%

Spec split

Mistweaver 50%Windwalker 50%

Most-picked talents

  • Ancient Arts Shared 100%
  • Aspect of Harmony Shared 100%
  • Calming Presence Shared 100%
  • Celerity Shared 100%
  • Chi Proficiency Shared 100%
  • Conduit of the Celestials Shared 100%
Median level 90

Priest

2inspected · 4%

Spec split

Shadow 50%Holy 50%

Most-picked talents

  • Angelic Feather Shared 100%
  • Binding Heals Shared 100%
  • Dark Enlightenment Shared 100%
  • Desperate Prayer Shared 100%
  • Dispel Magic Shared 100%
  • Fade Shared 100%
Median level 90

Warlock

1inspected · 2%

Spec split

Demonology 100%

Most-picked talents

  • Abyssal Dominion Demonology 100%
  • Antoran Armaments Demonology 100%
  • Banish Demonology 100%
  • Blight of Tongues Demonology 100%
  • Blighted Maw Demonology 100%
  • Burning Rush Demonology 100%
Median level 90

Mage

1inspected · 2%

Spec split

Arcane 100%

Most-picked talents

  • Aegwynn's Technique Arcane 100%
  • Aether Attunement Arcane 100%
  • Alter Time Arcane 100%
  • Amplification Arcane 100%
  • Arcane Missiles Arcane 100%
  • Arcane Orb Arcane 100%
Median level 90

Rogue

1inspected · 2%

Spec split

Assassination 100%

Most-picked talents

  • Amplifying Poison Assassination 100%
  • Bloody Mess Assassination 100%
  • Canny Strikes Assassination 100%
  • Caustic Spatter Assassination 100%
  • Cloak of Shadows Assassination 100%
  • Crimson Tempest Assassination 100%
Median level 38